Master de l'Unité

FédérationCM

Date2019-05-17 00:00:00

Rondes10

Matchs277

Score max679

Max perdant538

Minimum gagnant284

Partie max1168

Ecart max423

Resultats

Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Club
Pays
Série
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Club Pays Série V. Diff. Pts Est. Matchs Départ Nouvelle Evol. Coef.
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 1 DELANOE Sullivan H04 FR J 16 703 12.47 19 1950 1985 35 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 2 ELONG Noël Arsène DSC CM A 12.5 455 7.02 18 1804 1892 88 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 3 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick G8 GA J 12 376 11.73 19 1919 1922 3 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 4 TSUATA LANDO Wilfried CRA CM A 9 254 6.63 17 1794 1832 38 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 5 BALOG François Roland SSS CM A 8.5 34 6.88 12 1889 1915 26 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 6 LOVET Isaac Raymond DSC CM J 8 318 6.9 13 1916 1927 11 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 7 SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich CRA CM A 7 81 7.8 12 1914 1906 -8 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 8 ATANGANA Armand Georges DSC CM A 8 162 7.56 13 1907 1911 4 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 9 ESSOMBA Daniel Bienvenu SSS CM J 7 142 5.9 10 1935 1946 11 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 10 TCHICAYA Cyrille POI CG J 6 335 6.36 10 1948 1944 -4 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 11 MOHAMADOU Bachirou CRA CM B 6 334 3.87 10 1757 1791 34 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 12 MOMO Jean HSC CM B 6 198 3.14 10 1674 1731 57 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 13 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston L19 FR J 6 185 6.32 10 1950 1947 -3 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 14 TSOUNGUI Antoine Romain HSC CM A 6 166 3.98 10 1779 1811 32 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 15 ALABI Abib H05 CI J 6 155 6.79 10 1967 1959 -8 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 16 TOM TOM Thierry Trésor DSC CM B 6 121 2.34 10 1637 1710 73 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 17 MENGUE Wilfried Brice CM B 6 55 3.52 10 1699 1749 50 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 18 AFFATON Julien GZSC BJ J 6 74 6.79 10 1977 1969 -8 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 19 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore G8 GA J 6 -153 5.91 10 1929 1930 1 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 20 MITENDE EYOKO Joseph CM A 6 -66 5.01 10 1894 1910 16 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 21 SEUNDJEU Ivan SSS CM A 5.5 298 5.88 10 1894 1888 -6 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 22 NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine G1 GA J 4 96 5.48 9 1918 1903 -15 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 23 ASSOMO Amédée DSC CM B 5 137 3.3 10 1692 1726 34 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 24 BEYEME Ambroise Willy G1 GA A 5 101 6.09 10 1848 1831 -17 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 25 MBASSA YOMBO Christian DSC CM A 5 32 6.38 10 1872 1850 -22 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 26 ADIANG Georel-Serges SCT CM B 5 15 4.41 10 1719 1731 12 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 27 BONA ETOUMBE Gilbert DSC CM J 5 -1 6.24 10 1915 1903 -12 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 28 OMAM Ruben Legrand SSS CM A 5 -36 5.59 10 1868 1859 -9 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 29 KAKOU TOYO Christian G1 CI A 5 -44 6.11 10 1890 1872 -18 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 30 BASSOMO Jean-Louis HSC CM B 5 16 3.29 10 1709 1743 34 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 31 MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel G1 GA A 5 -49 5.04 10 1838 1837 -1 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 32 DALLE MBONGUE Guillaume DSC CM B 5 -105 5.68 10 1819 1808 -11 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 33 TAKEU NGUEMNENG Patrick CRA CM A 5 -182 5.92 10 1924 1915 -9 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 34 DZEFACK Ervé DSC CM B 4 -4 5.53 10 1807 1783 -24 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 35 YENE AMOUGOU Pierre HSC CM A 4 -10 4.42 10 1791 1784 -7 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 36 LOKO Mathieu Lothaire DSC CM B 4 9 4.24 10 1757 1753 -4 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 37 MIKOLELE BILOMBO Christel BRA CG B 4 -93 4.83 10 1792 1779 -13 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 38 NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat DISC CM B 4 -176 2.32 10 1595 1629 34 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 39 NIBA Fontoh CRA CM C 4 -177 1.91 10 1450 1492 42 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 40 ADJOVI François-Xavier K06 BJ A 4 -181 6.45 10 1914 1890 -24 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 41 ELA ALOO Armel Guy AMVO CM B 4 -214 3.98 10 1673 1673 0 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 42 DIHOULOU Rodjema BRA CG A 4 -229 4.38 10 1826 1820 -6 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 43 ONDOUA Serge Gaston CM C 4 -253 1.49 10 1430 1530 100 40
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 44 FONKEU NGAHAN Yannick CRA CM A 2 -171 5.93 9 1903 1864 -39 10
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 45 BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick G1 GA A 3 -255 5.43 10 1884 1845 -39 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 46 NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert HSC CM B 2 -321 4.93 9 1807 1760 -47 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 47 NJONJI Alexandre Parfait SSS CM A 2 -331 5.47 9 1875 1819 -56 16
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 48 POKAM Eric Martial DSC CM C 1 -500 1.62 8 1437 1425 -12 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 49 NGATCHA TCHATCHOU Erwin SSS CM C 1 -524 2.85 8 1542 1505 -37 20
2019-05-17 Master de l'Unité 50 BALOU Bi Séri Franck CSC CI A 4 -32 7.16 10 1926 1894 -32 10
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49
14946