Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2)

Date05.10.2017

Saison2017

FédérationFR

Top1182

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S12

S223

S366

S4472

S5684

S6218

S724

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -21 100 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 245 14.04
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 2 POTEMSKI Marc 1B FR -22 50 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 171 24.05
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B FR -26 0 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 670 22.44
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 4 BAUDUIN Erick 2A FR -27 0 95.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 394 56.21
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 5 TREZZINI Maryse 4B FR -35 0 91.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2528 50.65
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 6 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B FR -39 0 87 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1242 33.42
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 3B FR -40 0 82.6 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1462 23.22
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 8 RAGEUL Régine 4B FR -42 0 78.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2147 63.63
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 CRAYSSAC Jean-Philippe 2B FR -43 0 73.9 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 572 31.32
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 DRAUX Michel 3B FR -43 0 73.9 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1280 31.20
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 LEDOUX Albert 4D FR -43 0 73.9 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 4341 46.63
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 RANNOU Gwendal 2B FR -43 0 73.9 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 600 28.51
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 13 CHARLET Marie-Cécile 4A FR -46 0 56.5 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2442 53.21
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 14 PERON Marie-Cécile 3A FR -47 0 52.2 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1050 48.12
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 14 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -47 0 52.2 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 378 59.40
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 16 COBET Patrice 3A FR -48 0 43.5 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1160 39.45
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 16 FERRAND Gérard 3A FR -48 0 43.5 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 993 54.62
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 LE THENO Michelle 3A FR -50 0 34.8 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 857 11.82
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 PARPILLON Jacki 1B FR -50 0 34.8 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 139 31.19
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 20 PILARD Jean-Pierre 3A FR -51 0 26.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 941 61.76
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 21 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 2B FR -53 0 21.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 567 31.66
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 22 LANNOU Martine 3B FR -54 0 17.4 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1726 84.12
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 COSTERG Marie-Madeleine 4A FR -55 0 13 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2365 56.06
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 DELCOURT Jean-Marc 2A FR -55 0 13 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 543 34.22
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 25 UGOLINI Michèle 4A FR -58 0 4.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1862 75.69
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 JOLI Suzel 3B FR -61 0 0 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1399 25.81
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 BASTIDE Nathalie 4B FR -64 0 0 98.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2460 52.79
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 MENARD Ghislaine 4A FR -64 0 0 98.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1644 16.19
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 PILLARD Jean-Michel 2B FR -64 0 0 98.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 638 24.89
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A FR -67 0 0 93.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2877 40.97
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 DEMOURES Marc 3A FR -68 0 0 92.4 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1123 41.64
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 LAPORTE Maryse 4A FR -69 0 0 90.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1731 83.72
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 LEYDIER Isabelle 4C FR -69 0 0 90.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 3468 27.99
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 34 GOUELIBO Jean 2A FR -70 0 0 87.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 348 67.85
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 34 PERRADIN Régis 4A FR -70 0 0 87.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1811 78.47
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 MONTOWSKI Dominique 4A FR -71 0 0 84.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1778 80.68
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 37 RAILLE Annick 4B FR -73 0 0 83.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2390 55.05
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 38 THOURRET Christian 4A FR -74 0 0 81.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1724 84.36
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 LALLEMAND François 4D FR -75 0 0 80.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 3354 30.09
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 RIFF Bernadette 3B FR -75 0 0 80.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1227 34.66
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 41 GABRUCH Evelyne 4B FR -77 0 0 77.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2266 58.94
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 41 KERMARREC Monique 4A FR -77 0 0 77.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1730 83.72
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 BLISSON Michelle 4B FR -78 0 0 74.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2400 54.77
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 MALLECOT Patricia 4B FR -78 0 0 74.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 4037 18.64
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 MOURIER Josiane 3B FR -78 0 0 74.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1389 26.33
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 PECH Joëlle 3A FR -78 0 0 74.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 998 54.03
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 47 BENOIT Arlette 3B FR -80 0 0 68.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1202 36.36
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 47 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A FR -80 0 0 68.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 259 12.94
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 47 DARCIAL Tonia 3A FR -80 0 0 68.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1053 47.47
05-10-2017 Jeudi 05_10 (SF après-midi 2) 50 BERTRAND Sonia 3A FR -81 0 0 63.6 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1165 39
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49