Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1)

Date11.06.2018

Saison2017

FédérationFR

Top1082

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S13

S220

S384

S4656

S51083

S6655

S7106

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 1 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -3 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 144 28.69
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 2 JEDOR Michel 3B FR -4 66.7 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1027 48.64
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 3 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B FR -6 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1408 24.79
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 4 RUCKEBUSCH René 2B FR -7 0 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 552 34.15
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 5 BILAUD Ghislaine 4C FR -9 0 95 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7717 25.44
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 6 BLANDIN Daniel 3B FR -10 0 90 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1129 39.83
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 6 COBET Patrice 3A FR -10 0 90 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 953 60.56
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 6 SOUSSEN Marlène 3B FR -10 0 90 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1072 44.97
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 9 DELCOURT Jean-Marc 2A FR -11 0 75 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 572 32
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 9 LÉGÉ Christiane 4D FR -11 0 75 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2408 52.84
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 MULLER Ketty 2A FR -12 0 65 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 355 60.65
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 PERROT Lucien 2B FR -12 0 65 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 621 27.02
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 13 DOUCET Martine 2B FR -13 0 55 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 629 26.43
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 13 NAVARON Patricia 3A FR -13 0 55 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 637 25.73
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 15 ADAM Ivan 2B FR -14 0 45 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 762 17.16
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 15 GUINDANI Simone 4A FR -14 0 45 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1561 19.30
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 15 MAILLARD Michel 4A FR -14 0 45 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1522 20.56
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 18 BERART Jean-Paul 3B FR -15 0 30 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1044 47.80
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 18 DURAND Michèle 4A FR -15 0 30 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2093 63.39
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 18 HAMEL Janick 2B FR -15 0 30 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 716 19.97
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 18 MONIER Camille 3B FR -15 0 30 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1826 75.39
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 18 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A FR -15 0 30 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 941 64.11
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 BAUDUIN Erick 2A FR -16 0 5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 469 42.98
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 BOISSIER Jocelyne 3B FR -16 0 5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1604 17.88
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne 4B FR -16 0 5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3051 36.28
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -16 0 5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 362 59.47
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 JOFFRE Cécile 3A FR -16 0 5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 940 64.73
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 28 BALERIN Colette 4A FR -17 0 0 95.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2708 44.65
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 28 DUMONT Gérard 4A FR -17 0 0 95.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1597 18.07
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 28 MATISKA Gérard 4D FR -17 0 0 95.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 11134 51.06
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 28 PALE Solange 4A FR -17 0 0 95.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1728 14.96
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 28 VACONNET Cécile 4A FR -17 0 0 95.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1823 75.64
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 BERTRAND Maguy 3B FR -18 0 0 89.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1699 15.56
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 LE REST Anne 3A FR -18 0 0 89.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 956 60.49
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 REUS Monique 3A FR -18 0 0 89.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1300 31.29
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 36 LEY Simone 4A FR -19 0 0 85.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1761 79.73
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 36 SUCK Flavien 5A FR -19 0 0 85.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2440 51.76
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 FERRAGE Simone 3A FR -20 0 0 83.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 791 15.79
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 GRENON Véronique 4B FR -20 0 0 83.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1831 75.20
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne 4B FR -20 0 0 83.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3141 34.04
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 PERON Marie-Cécile 3A FR -20 0 0 83.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1166 37.73
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 42 BROYER Françoise 4B FR -21 0 0 78.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3052 36.26
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 42 DUMAS Elisabeth 5A FR -21 0 0 78.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2843 41.08
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 42 OUAZAN Manuel 2B FR -21 0 0 78.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 830 13.97
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 42 PIQUET Thérèse 4A FR -21 0 0 78.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1621 17.45
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 46 NUSEM Serge 2B FR -22 0 0 73.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 740 18.68
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 47 DUPRÉ Nadine 4C FR -23 0 0 72.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3200 32.55
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 47 KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 3B FR -23 0 0 72.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 905 33.20
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 47 MARKIEWICZ Jeanne 4A FR -23 0 0 72.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2157 61.27
11-06-2018 Lundi 11_06 (SF après-midi 1) 47 SAINTJEAN Claude 4A FR -23 0 0 72.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1246 33.89
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49