Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1)

Date01.10.2018

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top937

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S17

S220

S372

S4636

S51117

S6743

S754

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 1 BENARD Nicolas 1B FR -3 100 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 2 POTEMSKI Marc 1B FR -6 85.7 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 3 MOURIER Josiane 3B FR -7 71.4 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 4 CADET Philippe 4B FR -9 57.1 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 4 CLAUDON Monique 3B FR -9 57.1 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 4 JOFFRE Cécile 3A FR -9 57.1 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 7 SAUTIER Michel 2B FR -10 14.3 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 8 TRENDEL Daniel 1B FR -11 0 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 8 DULONDEL Monique 3A FR -11 0 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 10 LANNOU Martine 3B FR -14 0 90 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 11 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A FR -17 0 85 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 12 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A FR -22 0 80 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 13 THEVENOT Maxime 7 FR -23 0 75 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 13 MERARD Sylviane 4A FR -23 0 75 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 13 GOICHON Assia 2A FR -23 0 75 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 13 POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre 3B FR -23 0 75 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 17 BERTHOUX Annie 4A FR -25 0 55 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 17 BAUER Véronique 4C FR -25 0 55 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 17 MICHEL Gérard 4A FR -25 0 55 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 17 LE MOINE Catherine 4A FR -25 0 55 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 21 COBET Patrice 3A FR -28 0 35 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 21 VANOBBERGEN Robert 2A BE -28 0 35 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 RENAULT Odile 4D FR -29 0 25 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A FR -29 0 25 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 25 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -31 0 15 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 26 LE THENO Maurice 3A FR -32 0 10 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 26 SARTRE Fabien 1B FR -32 0 10 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 26 MONIER Camille 3B FR -32 0 10 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 26 ZENINARI Sylvio 3B FR -32 0 10 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 HALEVY Antoine 3A FR -33 0 0 97.2 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 31 BILAUD Ghislaine 4C FR -34 0 0 95.8 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 31 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2B FR -34 0 0 95.8 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 33 MABA Nicole 4C FR -35 0 0 93.1 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 34 DANCOINE Benjamin 3B FR -36 0 0 91.7 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 34 MACQUOY Jean-Luc 3A FR -36 0 0 91.7 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 34 BAUDRILLART Régis 4D FR -36 0 0 91.7 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 37 NAVARON Patricia 2B FR -37 0 0 87.5 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 38 HENON Yves 2B FR -38 0 0 86.1 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 39 SARTOR Simone 4B FR -39 0 0 84.7 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 39 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A FR -39 0 0 84.7 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 41 BLANCHARD Elisabeth 5B FR -40 0 0 81.9 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 41 VINCENT Yvette 4A FR -40 0 0 81.9 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 41 NOVEMBRINI Eva 3B FR -40 0 0 81.9 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 41 ALESSANDRI Olivier 3B FR -40 0 0 81.9 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 45 MICARD Martine 5A FR -41 0 0 76.4 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 HANIEZ Catherine 5A FR -42 0 0 75 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 EPINGARD Nicole 2B FR -42 0 0 75 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 CORAL Roselyne 4D FR -42 0 0 75 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 DE GEA Christiane 4B FR -42 0 0 75 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 1) 50 DEGUETTES Pascal 3A FR -43 0 0 69.4 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49