Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2)

Date01.10.2018

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top952

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S13

S214

S346

S4492

S5745

S6312

S724

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 SARTRE Fabien 1B FR -5 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 2 VANOBBERGEN Robert 2A BE -7 66.7 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 MAILHE Annie 3A FR -9 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A FR -9 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 5 NAVARON Patricia 2B FR -10 0 92.9 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 5 NEOCLES France-Line 2A FR -10 0 92.9 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 CAVERNE Brigitte 4C FR -11 0 78.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 GUENEGOU Jean-Claude 4A FR -11 0 78.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -11 0 78.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 LANNOU Martine 3B FR -11 0 78.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 11 HALEVY Antoine 3A FR -13 0 50 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 11 LAMORET Christelle 4A FR -13 0 50 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 11 JOGUET Jean-Luc 3B FR -13 0 50 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 11 POTEMSKI Marc 1B FR -13 0 50 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A FR -14 0 21.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 LE MOAL Ginette 4A FR -14 0 21.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 EYRAUD Jean 3B FR -14 0 21.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 DELCOURT Jean-Marc 2B FR -14 0 21.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 SCHWEITZER Marilou 3A FR -15 0 0 97.8 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 LE THENO Maurice 3A FR -15 0 0 97.8 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 21 LAURENT Caroline 4A FR -16 0 0 93.5 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 21 STIEBER Jean 3A FR -16 0 0 93.5 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 RUELLE Sylvain 4B FR -17 0 0 89.1 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 GOICHON Assia 2A FR -17 0 0 89.1 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 COROYER Roselyne 2B FR -17 0 0 89.1 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 SALAUN Gurvan 5A FR -18 0 0 82.6 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 GUILLANG Marita 3B FR -19 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 SERRES Jean-Claude 4C FR -19 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 29 GRANDCOIN Marie-Noëlle 5A FR -20 0 0 76.1 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 BAUER Véronique 4C FR -21 0 0 73.9 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 CHAZETTE Marie-Claire 4A FR -24 0 0 71.7 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 ALESSANDRI Olivier 3B FR -24 0 0 71.7 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 GEORGES Paul 4A FR -24 0 0 71.7 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 34 LACROIX Jacques 4A FR -25 0 0 65.2 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 34 NOIROT Pascal 4A FR -25 0 0 65.2 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 HENRIOT Josiane 4A FR -26 0 0 60.9 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 AHLFORS Simone 4C FR -26 0 0 60.9 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 LE BERRIGAUD Josiane 4D FR -26 0 0 60.9 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 AUBERTIN Anne-Marie 5B FR -27 0 0 54.3 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 40 SEUX Maryvonne 4D FR -28 0 0 52.2 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 40 SAUREL Anne-Marie 4D FR -28 0 0 52.2 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 42 SLABODSKY Gérard 3B FR -30 0 0 47.8 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 MOLODTZOFF Yvette 4B FR -32 0 0 45.7 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 VACONNET Cécile 4A FR -34 0 0 43.5 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 45 GASTON Daniel 3B FR -35 0 0 41.3 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 BLONDOT Alain 5A FR -38 0 0 39.1 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 FRUCHON Francis 3B FR -38 0 0 39.1 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 48 MORIZOT Nicole 5B FR -40 0 0 34.8 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 48 GUIGNARD Claudine 4A FR -40 0 0 34.8 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
01-10-2018 Lundi 01_10 (SF après-midi 2) 48 GOBLET Jocelyne 4C BE -40 0 0 34.8 100 100 100 1.50 7 10 20 20 20
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49