Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2)

Date12.11.2018

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top1076

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S13

S221

S351

S4576

S5821

S6301

S735

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 1 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2B FR -16 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 661 25.46
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 2 GAYOT Anne-Marie 3A FR -28 66.7 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 795 16.24
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 3 POTEMSKI Marc 1B FR -39 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 175 22.84
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 4 PIERI Isabelle 2B FR -44 0 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 746 18.94
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 5 DELHOM Brigitte 2B FR -53 0 95.2 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1368 26.13
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 6 CERF Sylvain 4B FR -57 0 90.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2274 56.19
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 6 GOICHON Assia 2A FR -57 0 90.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 440 48.86
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 8 PAUCHARD Laure 3A FR -58 0 81 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 815 14.80
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 9 COMMIOT Claire 2A FR -59 0 76.2 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 353 62.72
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 10 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A FR -67 0 71.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 931 60.25
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 11 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -70 0 66.7 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 366 60.80
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 11 SARTRE Fabien 1B FR -70 0 66.7 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 214 15.77
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 13 RONDOT Gisèle 2A FR -73 0 57.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 262 11.20
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 14 VACONNET Cécile 4A FR -77 0 52.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1930 69.16
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 15 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A FR -81 0 47.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 371 59.48
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 16 PERON Marie-Cécile 3A FR -83 0 42.9 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1086 42.24
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 17 KA Mamadou 4B FR -84 0 38.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1999 66.65
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 18 DE GEA Christiane 4B FR -86 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2106 62.08
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 19 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A FR -88 0 28.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1036 47.78
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 20 HILLAIRET Madeleine 3B FR -91 0 23.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1566 18.03
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 21 ALRIC René 4C FR -95 0 19 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3603 24.09
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 22 HAMEL Janick 2B FR -98 0 14.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 608 29.53
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 23 BAU Denise 4A FR -99 0 9.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1764 77.18
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 23 BETTINELLI Michèle 4D FR -99 0 9.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 8241 16.78
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 23 DELOT Christian 4C FR -99 0 9.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4097 16.65
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 23 PAGE Elisabeth 4B FR -99 0 9.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3589 24.27
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 23 POULAIN Catherine 4A FR -99 0 9.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2146 60.24
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 28 GUILLET Blandine 2B FR -101 0 0 94.1 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 646 26.98
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 29 NGUYEN Maï 4B FR -102 0 0 92.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2404 52.03
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 29 PETIT Danièle 4B FR -102 0 0 92.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2687 44.15
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 31 ROSSIGNOL Mireille 4A FR -103 0 0 88.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1531 19.22
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 32 BELMUDES Marie-Jo 4C FR -104 0 0 86.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3156 32.57
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 33 ALLAIN Chantal 3B FR -105 0 0 84.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1346 27.36
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 34 RAULIN Francine 4B FR -106 0 0 82.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2297 55.39
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 35 ALESSANDRI Olivier 3B FR -109 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1225 32.98
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 35 FRUTIG Julien 4A FR -109 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2189 58.83
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 35 KRYSIAK Jean-Claude 4C FR -109 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4003 17.88
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 38 LACOMBE Christian 3B FR -111 0 0 74.5 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1369 26.12
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 38 NYSZAK Annie 5A FR -111 0 0 74.5 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4315 86.86
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 40 BEAUCHENE Edith 4A FR -113 0 0 70.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2279 56.05
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 41 COBET Patrice 3A FR -114 0 0 68.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 902 66.42
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 41 GOUREAU Hervé 2B FR -114 0 0 68.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 545 35.32
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 41 MALGAT Denis 4A FR -114 0 0 68.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1932 69.06
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 44 GRANGE Claudine 4A FR -115 0 0 62.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2108 62.03
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 45 CATHALA Françoise 5C FR -118 0 0 60.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4838 72.94
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 46 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B FR -119 0 0 58.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 737 19.62
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 46 TREHOUT Solange 4A FR -119 0 0 58.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1823 74.15
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 48 BAZIN Nadette 4B FR -122 0 0 54.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2738 43.04
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 48 BENEDETTI Jean-Michel 4A FR -122 0 0 54.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2471 49.82
12-11-2018 Lundi 12_11 (SF après-midi 2) 50 CHAIGNEAU Didier 4A FR -123 0 0 51 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2188 58.83
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49