Master de l'Unité

Date17.05.2019

Saison2018

FédérationCM

Top3925

Parties4

Coef1.0

Lien

S120

S214

S35

S42

S50

S60

S70

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 1 BALOU Bi Séri Franck 1A CI -5 100 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 50 67.14
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 2 DELANOE Sullivan 1A FR -76 95 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 65 56.86
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 3 SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich 1A CM -92 90 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 32 75.45
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 4 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore 1A GA -116 85 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 97 44.06
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 5 ALABI Abib 1A CI -120 80 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 81 48.37
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 6 BALOG François Roland 1A CM -142 75 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 61 60.09
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 7 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A FR -151 70 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 13 84.90
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 8 AFFATON Julien 1A BJ -154 65 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 72 52.35
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 9 TCHICAYA Cyrille 1B CG -159 60 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 67 55.48
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 9 TSOUNGUI Antoine Romain 1B CM -159 60 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 199 18.95
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 11 KAKOU TOYO Christian 1B CI -169 50 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 184 21.49
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 11 TAKEU NGUEMNENG Patrick 2A CM -169 50 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 283 10.53
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 13 LOVET Isaac Raymond 1A CM -177 40 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 175 23.04
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 14 FONKEU NGAHAN Yannick 2A CM -213 35 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 292 9.89
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 15 ADJOVI François-Xavier 1A BJ -229 30 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 79 48.68
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 16 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick 1B GA -238 25 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 284 10.49
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 17 ESSOMBA Daniel Bienvenu 2A CM -243 20 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 366 61.66
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 18 NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine 1B GA -289 15 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 262 12.24
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 19 DIHOULOU Rodjema 2B CG -302 10 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 383 56.04
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 20 BASSOMO Jean-Louis 1B CM -322 5 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 268 11.75
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 21 MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel 2A GA -331 0 100 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 416 50.70
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 22 BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick 1B GA -338 0 92.9 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 470 44.05
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 23 BEYEME Ambroise Willy 2B GA -339 0 85.7 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 494 41.69
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 24 TSUATA LANDO Wilfried 2B CM -349 0 78.6 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 380 57.13
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 25 NDONGO OMGBA Etienne Rigobert 2A CM -431 0 71.4 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 412 51.63
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 26 LOKO Mathieu Lothaire 3B CM -433 0 64.3 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 625 28.09
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 27 ATANGANA Armand Georges 2B CM -483 0 57.1 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 257 12.50
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 28 MENGUE Wilfried Brice 3B CM -488 0 50 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 15558 0
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 29 NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat 4A CM -499 0 42.9 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 913 63.13
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 30 YENE AMOUGOU Pierre 2A CM -511 0 35.7 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 413 51.36
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 31 MBASSA YOMBO Christian 3A CM -580 0 28.6 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 1004 48.21
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 32 MOMO Jean 3B CM -593 0 21.4 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 766 16.99
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 33 ELONG Noël Arsène 2B CM -607 0 14.3 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 757 17.34
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 34 MIKOLELE BILOMBO Christel 3A CG -651 0 7.1 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 606 29.38
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 35 NGATCHA TCHATCHOU Erwin 4C CM -701 0 0 100 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 2439 49.95
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 36 MOHAMADOU Bachirou 2B CM -759 0 0 80 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 524 37.21
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 37 NJONJI Alexandre Parfait 2B CM -1519 0 0 60 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 739 18.54
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 38 BONA ETOUMBE Gilbert 1B CM -2315 0 0 40 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 546 34.69
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 39 OMAM Ruben Legrand 1A CM -2401 0 0 20 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 102 41.63
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 40 BIDOLE Francis Martial 2B CM -3067 0 0 0 100 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 176 23.03
17-05-2019 Master de l'Unité 41 SEUNDJEU Ivan 1A CM -3811 0 0 0 50 0 0 20 15 10 4 0 0 127 34.78
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49