Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2)

Date17.06.2019

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top1299

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S15

S212

S348

S4523

S5707

S6307

S755

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 1 JEFFREDO Claudie 1B FR -9 100 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 285 10.70
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 2 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -26 80 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 169 24.38
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 2 POTEMSKI Marc 1B FR -26 80 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 188 21.45
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 4 CALVO Myriam 4A FR -27 40 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1921 68.01
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 5 GEUBEL Marie-Louise 3A FR -34 20 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1007 48.21
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 6 PERON Marie-Cécile 3A FR -36 0 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 972 53.63
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 7 PARPILLON Jacki 1B FR -37 0 91.7 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 168 24.43
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 8 THUILLIER Francine 4D FR -39 0 83.3 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 3596 23.38
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 9 PIERI Isabelle 2B FR -59 0 75 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 554 34.37
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 10 MARTENS Michèle 2A FR -65 0 66.7 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 541 35.61
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 11 SUCK Flavien 4A FR -66 0 58.3 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1137 38.23
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 12 ASSELIN Patrick 2B FR -68 0 50 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 724 19.67
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 13 BOEYAERT Karine 4B FR -70 0 41.7 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 2789 40.43
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 13 COMTE Christophe 3A FR -70 0 41.7 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 956 54.88
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 15 GABRUCH Evelyne 4B FR -71 0 25 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1937 67.29
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 16 FALL Makhtar 5D FR -74 0 16.7 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 2962 36.23
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 16 ROSSIGNOL Mireille 4A FR -74 0 16.7 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1220 32.96
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 18 VACONNET Cécile 4A FR -75 0 0 100 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1853 71.21
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 19 DELPHIN Monique 4A FR -78 0 0 97.9 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1686 79.19
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 19 KERMARREC Monique 4A FR -78 0 0 97.9 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1768 74.75
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 19 TONDU Guy 4A FR -78 0 0 97.9 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 2097 60.57
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 22 AZZURO Liliane 4A FR -80 0 0 91.7 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1993 65.12
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 22 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 3A FR -80 0 0 91.7 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 770 17.13
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 24 PALE Solange 4A FR -81 0 0 87.5 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1619 83.37
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 25 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A FR -85 0 0 85.4 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 970 53.67
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 26 REIGNIER Jacqueline 4B FR -87 0 0 83.3 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 2288 54.02
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 27 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -90 0 0 81.2 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 504 40.72
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 28 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne 4B FR -91 0 0 79.2 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 3132 32.60
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 28 TREHOUT Solange 4A FR -91 0 0 79.2 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1658 80.40
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 30 PLOTTEY Monique 5B FR -97 0 0 75 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 6021 46.60
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 31 COUCHOURON Yves 4A FR -98 0 0 72.9 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1741 75.85
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 31 FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise 3B FR -98 0 0 72.9 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1120 39.12
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 31 GUILLET Blandine 2B FR -98 0 0 72.9 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 845 12.94
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 34 HERNANDEZ Denise 6D FR -99 0 0 66.7 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 5460 58.01
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 34 LEBRUN Wahiba 4A FR -99 0 0 66.7 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 2003 64.55
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 36 JOLLY Annie 3A FR -100 0 0 62.5 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 930 58.72
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 37 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A FR -102 0 0 60.4 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1589 86.01
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 38 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A FR -103 0 0 58.3 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1991 65.14
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 38 SALAUN Gurvan 5A FR -103 0 0 58.3 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 2185 57.12
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 40 WOUTS Marc 3B FR -105 0 0 54.2 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1743 75.85
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 41 CALOT Elisabeth 4A FR -106 0 0 52.1 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 2532 46.86
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 41 MILLO Chantal 5A FR -106 0 0 52.1 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 3732 21.16
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 41 PAYOUX Françoise 4D FR -106 0 0 52.1 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 3588 23.59
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 44 JAY Simone 5A FR -108 0 0 45.8 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 4163 91.72
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 45 DEMOULIERE Colette 4B FR -109 0 0 43.8 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 3067 33.96
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 45 LE THENO Michelle 3A FR -109 0 0 43.8 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1343 26.16
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 45 ROUX Jean-Luc 5A FR -109 0 0 43.8 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 3508 25.12
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 48 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A FR -111 0 0 37.5 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1850 71.40
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 48 PELLAE Nicole 4A FR -111 0 0 37.5 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 1598 85.31
17-06-2019 Lundi 17_06 (SF après-midi 2) 48 PRUVOT Patricia 4A FR -111 0 0 37.5 100 100 100 2.50 6 10 20 20 20 2483 48.28
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49