Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1)

Date19.06.2019

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top973

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S13

S220

S374

S4590

S5834

S6464

S778

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 1 GAUCHARD Stéphane 4A FR -6 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 779 16.67
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 2 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -7 66.7 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 303 9.70
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 3 DRYE François-Xavier 2A FR -8 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 578 31.91
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 3 JANS Andrée 2B FR -8 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 530 37.32
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 3 PAILLET Clotilde 2A FR -8 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 355 64.59
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 6 JACQUES Alain 2A FR -10 0 90 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 322 79.11
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 6 JAZÉ Christophe 1A FR -10 0 90 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 119 37.91
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 8 GOBARD Joëlle 1B FR -13 0 80 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 252 13.21
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 9 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2B FR -15 0 75 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 586 31.34
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 10 LEGRY Pierre 3B FR -16 0 70 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1357 25.41
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 10 ROLANDO Colette 3B FR -16 0 70 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1416 22.90
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 10 SPRINGER Robert 1A FR -16 0 70 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 126 35.22
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 13 GONDOUIN Rolande 4A FR -17 0 55 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1658 80.45
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 13 JOGUET Jean-Luc 3B FR -17 0 55 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1625 82.36
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 15 SUCK Flavien 4A FR -18 0 45 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1137 38.23
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 16 JALBERT David 2B FR -19 0 40 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 645 25.60
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 17 ATCHY Monique 2B FR -21 0 35 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 621 28.15
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 17 LACROIX Jacques 4A FR -21 0 35 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1856 71.03
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 19 JENDRICKE Christiane 4A FR -22 0 25 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2124 59.43
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 20 BIRON Guy 2A FR -24 0 20 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 413 52.67
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 20 LESCURE Jean-Claude 4D FR -24 0 20 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3064 34.04
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 ASSELIN Patrick 2B FR -25 0 10 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 724 19.67
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 BETTINELLI Michèle 4D FR -25 0 10 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 8041 17
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A FR -25 0 10 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 354 65.04
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 KERMARREC Monique 4A FR -25 0 10 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1768 74.75
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 LECORDIER Annette 3B FR -25 0 10 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1196 34.69
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 27 DARRAS Sylvaine 3B FR -26 0 0 95.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1116 39.43
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 28 BENGUIGUI Sylvie 3B FR -27 0 0 94.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1138 38.05
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 28 DECRON Colas 5D FR -27 0 0 94.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3226 30.66
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 28 SALAUN Gurvan 5A FR -27 0 0 94.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2185 57.12
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 31 ZENINARI Sylvio 3B FR -28 0 0 90.5 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 792 15.74
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 32 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A FR -29 0 0 89.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1413 23.02
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 DE GEA Christiane 4B FR -30 0 0 87.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2176 57.45
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 DEPARIS Pascale 4B FR -30 0 0 87.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2655 43.95
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 NEUVE EGLISE Cyrille 4B FR -30 0 0 87.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1468 20.57
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 36 PELE Chantal 4A FR -31 0 0 83.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1661 80.33
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 36 TREMEAU Martine 3B FR -31 0 0 83.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1297 28.48
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 DELOT Lucienne 4A FR -32 0 0 81.1 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2431 50.25
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 METENIER Dominique 4D FR -32 0 0 81.1 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3350 27.98
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 ROGGEMAN Marc 3B FR -32 0 0 81.1 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1611 84.16
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 41 BOULAY Françoise 4B FR -33 0 0 77 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2418 50.72
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 41 DAUVERGNE Florence 4B FR -33 0 0 77 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2346 52.56
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 43 BOUDEN Patrick 3A FR -34 0 0 74.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 839 13.29
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 43 MAILLARD Josiane 4A FR -34 0 0 74.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1958 66.42
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 43 VILLANOVA Rachel 4D FR -34 0 0 74.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 5858 49.84
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 46 GOIZET Annette 3A FR -35 0 0 70.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 937 57.28
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 46 LUMBROSO Françoise 3B FR -35 0 0 70.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3141 32.44
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 46 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A FR -35 0 0 70.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2777 40.61
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 46 POLLET Charlotte 4A FR -35 0 0 70.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1663 80.25
19-06-2019 Mercredi 19_06 (SF après-midi 1) 50 GARION Françoise 4A FR -36 0 0 64.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1749 75.68
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49