Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1)

Date20.06.2019

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top822

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S18

S232

S373

S4620

S5881

S6609

S793

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 1 ROSE Mikaël 2A FR -13 100 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 598 29.91
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 2 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -16 87.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 169 24.38
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 3 BILAUD Ghislaine 4C FR -17 75 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 7494 23.66
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 3 ENGONGE Bakoli Henry 1B CD -17 75 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 8009 17.37
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 5 PAILLET Clotilde 2A FR -20 50 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 355 64.59
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 6 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B FR -22 37.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 634 26.73
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 6 JAZÉ Christophe 1A FR -22 37.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 119 37.91
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 8 POTEMSKI Marc 1B FR -25 12.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 188 21.45
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 9 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A FR -26 0 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 227 15.52
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 10 FAYEMENDY Laurent 3A FR -31 0 96.9 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 672 23.68
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 ROGGEMAN Marc 3B FR -36 0 93.8 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1611 84.16
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 SARTRE Fabien 1B FR -36 0 93.8 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 167 24.90
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 13 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -41 0 87.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 303 9.70
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 13 BOINE Michel 3B FR -41 0 87.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 950 55.69
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 15 LE THENO Maurice 3A FR -42 0 81.2 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1217 33.24
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 16 COUTURIER Florentin 4A FR -44 0 78.1 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1103 40.30
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 17 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A FR -45 0 75 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 728 19.52
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 17 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A FR -45 0 75 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 490 42.44
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 17 VAISSEAU Noëlle 2A FR -45 0 75 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 657 25.01
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 20 COCHET Pierre-Charles 3A FR -47 0 65.6 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 998 49.36
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 20 SALAUN Gurvan 5A FR -47 0 65.6 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2185 57.12
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 PILLARD Wilfrid 1B FR -49 0 59.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 286 10.67
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B FR -50 0 56.2 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 757 17.59
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 MURAIL Pascal 5C FR -50 0 56.2 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2928 36.93
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 25 FAVRELLE Renée 3A FR -51 0 50 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1261 30.25
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 25 MANNE Marie-Jeanne 4B FR -51 0 50 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2231 55.67
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 27 GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse 3A FR -52 0 43.8 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 912 61.56
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 27 PEREZ Estrella 4A FR -52 0 43.8 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1544 17.77
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 29 SIMON Patrick 1B FR -53 0 37.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 278 10.97
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 30 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B FR -54 0 34.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 987 50.98
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 30 MALLECOT Patricia 4B FR -54 0 34.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2855 38.91
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 32 LAUDILLAY Catherine 3B FR -55 0 28.1 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1157 36.44
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 GROSCLAUDE Liliane 5D FR -56 0 25 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 3486 25.45
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 JEANDEL Christiane 3B FR -56 0 25 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1223 32.72
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 35 BRES Jacky 2B FR -57 0 18.8 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 687 22.39
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 35 DREYFUS Monique 5A FR -57 0 18.8 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 5308 60.95
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 37 KULIK Gérard 2B FR -59 0 12.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 514 39.52
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B FR -60 0 9.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 673 23.68
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 COSTA Jean-Yves 1A FR -60 0 9.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 201 19.09
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 JARRY Yvette 4B FR -60 0 9.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2482 48.42
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 LECLUSE Liliane 4B FR -60 0 9.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2845 39.11
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 VIANO Christine 4B FR -60 0 9.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1776 74.12
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 43 THEVENOT Maxime 7 FR -61 0 0 97.3 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1069 42.70
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 44 AUTES Victoria 3B FR -62 0 0 95.9 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2525 47.19
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 44 COHEN Edwige 4B FR -62 0 0 95.9 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2258 54.81
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 46 CHABERT Gérard 4A FR -63 0 0 93.2 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1417 22.85
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 46 ROBELET Françoise 4D FR -63 0 0 93.2 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 3667 22.20
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 48 DOUCET Martine 2B FR -64 0 0 90.4 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 596 30.31
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 48 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B FR -64 0 0 90.4 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 544 35.48
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 1) 48 SKONIECZNY Patrick 4A FR -64 0 0 90.4 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1733 76.23
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49