Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2)

Date20.06.2019

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top1206

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S14

S224

S356

S4521

S5665

S6270

S753

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 1 JAZÉ Christophe 1A FR -7 100 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 119 37.91
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 2 PILLARD Wilfrid 1B FR -37 75 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 286 10.67
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 3 FAYEMENDY Laurent 3A FR -39 50 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 672 23.68
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 4 POTEMSKI Marc 1B FR -40 25 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 188 21.45
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 5 JEANDEL Christiane 3B FR -41 0 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1223 32.72
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 6 LAUBRETON Francine 2B FR -47 0 95.8 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 897 65.59
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 7 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A FR -50 0 91.7 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 227 15.52
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 7 BRES Jacky 2B FR -50 0 91.7 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 687 22.39
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 7 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B FR -50 0 91.7 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 544 35.48
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 10 CHABOUTY Claudie 3A FR -54 0 79.2 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1089 41.23
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 11 BARALE-TOUYRE Nicole 2A FR -66 0 75 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 407 53.55
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 12 COUTURIER Florentin 4A FR -70 0 70.8 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1103 40.30
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 13 THIRREE Jeanine 4A FR -79 0 66.7 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1654 80.62
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 14 POSE Nicole 4A FR -80 0 62.5 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2509 47.56
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 15 CHENOUNA Mahiédine 3A FR -87 0 58.3 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 516 39.31
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 16 CHANTON Nicole 2A FR -90 0 54.2 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 552 34.60
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 17 MALLECOT Patricia 4B FR -91 0 50 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2855 38.91
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 17 MIGNON Robert 3A FR -91 0 50 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 872 12.03
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 17 MOURIER Josiane 3B FR -91 0 50 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1270 29.62
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 20 CHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves 2B FR -93 0 37.5 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 718 19.94
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 21 PEREZ Estrella 4A FR -94 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1544 17.77
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 22 DESSARD Guy 2A BE -97 0 29.2 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 509 40.53
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 23 GOUELIBO Jean 2A FR -98 0 25 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 473 43.94
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 24 JALBERT David 2B FR -102 0 20.8 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 645 25.60
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 24 JOLY Christine 4B FR -102 0 20.8 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1823 72.51
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 26 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A FR -105 0 12.5 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 994 50.04
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 27 DARRAS Sylvaine 3B FR -106 0 8.3 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1116 39.43
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 28 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -108 0 4.2 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 303 9.70
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 29 LOYEN Jackie 3B FR -110 0 0 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1626 82.22
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 30 SALAUN Gurvan 5A FR -111 0 0 98.2 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2185 57.12
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 31 CHESNAIS Marie-Christine 2B FR -112 0 0 96.4 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 685 22.66
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 32 RAY Christiane 3B FR -113 0 0 94.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1195 34.69
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 33 RIPONI Eric 4A FR -117 0 0 92.9 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1302 28.20
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 34 BUET Lucette 4B FR -118 0 0 91.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2835 39.35
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 34 BULVESTRE Michel 2B FR -118 0 0 91.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 798 15.46
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 34 DUPONT Jeanne-Marie 3B FR -118 0 0 91.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1521 18.70
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 34 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A FR -118 0 0 91.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 420 51.59
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 38 ROGGEMAN Marc 3B FR -120 0 0 83.9 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1611 84.16
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 39 DE GEA Christiane 4B FR -121 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2176 57.45
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 39 KERMARREC Monique 4A FR -121 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1768 74.75
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 41 DARCIAL Tonia 3A FR -122 0 0 78.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1026 46.06
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 41 DELOT Christian 4C FR -122 0 0 78.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 3936 17.95
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 43 RIONDET Daniel 3B FR -123 0 0 75 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1235 31.94
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 44 ANYLA Jacqueline 4C FR -124 0 0 73.2 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 3983 17.20
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 45 LE THENO Maurice 3A FR -126 0 0 71.4 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1217 33.24
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 46 BARRAY Thierry 4B FR -128 0 0 69.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1724 76.66
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 46 HULEUX Annick 4A FR -128 0 0 69.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 3085 33.62
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 46 ROBERT Yves 2B FR -128 0 0 69.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2870 38.62
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 49 GALLET Marie-Christine 4A FR -132 0 0 64.3 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2627 44.59
20-06-2019 Jeudi 20_06 (SF après-midi 2) 49 HUGOT Josyane 3B FR -132 0 0 64.3 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1382 24.33
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49