Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2)

Date07.10.2019

Saison2019

FédérationFR

Top1069

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S12

S220

S358

S4621

S5803

S6373

S728

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 NOGIER Michèle 2B FR -3 100 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 779 15.87
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 2 MAITRE Florence 3A FR -4 50 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 792 15.07
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 LARONZE Catherine 4A FR -5 0 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1670 80.80
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 4 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -6 0 95 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 195 22.71
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 4 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -6 0 95 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 392 60.24
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 6 BENGUIGUI Sylvie 3B FR -8 0 85 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1154 36.02
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A FR -10 0 80 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 312 9.46
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 8 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -11 0 75 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 443 50.46
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 COROYER Roselyne 2B FR -12 0 70 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 696 21.26
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -12 0 70 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 415 55.58
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 FEVRE Patrick 3A FR -12 0 70 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 910 61.74
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 12 ASSELIN Patrick 2B FR -13 0 55 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 683 22.57
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 12 DUMET Gérard 4A FR -13 0 55 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1599 85.80
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 14 GRASS Didier 4A FR -14 0 45 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1387 23.36
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 14 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A FR -14 0 45 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1761 75.45
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 14 SIBADE Pascale 4A FR -14 0 45 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1505 18.45
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 17 COUSIN-BOURGAIN Jeanne-Marie 3A FR -15 0 30 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 903 62.64
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 BAYART Hubert 2B FR -16 0 25 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 804 14.58
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 BOUVIER Frédéric 4A FR -16 0 25 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1791 74.23
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B FR -16 0 25 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 687 22.10
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 TORRES Michel 3A FR -16 0 25 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 982 52.29
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 JALBERT David 2B FR -16 0 25 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 656 24.35
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 BUSSY Bernard 2B FR -16 0 25 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 589 31.29
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 GHIS Gilberte 4B FR -16 0 25 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2809 39.54
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 THIRREE Jeanine 4A FR -16 0 25 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1373 24
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 HEMON-LAURENS Françoise 4B FR -17 0 0 94.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2442 49.71
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 MARQUIER Françoise 4A FR -18 0 0 93.1 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1958 67.17
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -18 0 0 93.1 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 548 35.88
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 PHILIPS Joëlle 3B FR -18 0 0 93.1 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1142 36.90
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B FR -18 0 0 93.1 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 535 37.15
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 REUS Monique 4A FR -19 0 0 86.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1869 71.07
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre 3B FR -19 0 0 86.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 6525 35.39
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 CHARLET Marie-Paule 4A FR -19 0 0 86.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1905 69.33
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 NAVARON Patricia 3B FR -19 0 0 86.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1404 22.66
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 DELAUNAY Françoise 4C FR -19 0 0 86.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2992 35
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 BENEDETTI Jean-Michel 4A FR -19 0 0 86.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2144 59.69
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 37 CHAN-PAO Mireille 4A FR -20 0 0 75.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1558 16.52
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 37 BAILLY Gérard 2A FR -20 0 0 75.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 369 65.25
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 37 CIROT Pierre 2A FR -20 0 0 75.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 504 41.51
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 40 ADAM Ivan 3A FR -21 0 0 70.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 813 14.28
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 40 LOUVOT Carole 4C FR -21 0 0 70.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 3307 28.14
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 40 GACHOT Bernadette 4A FR -21 0 0 70.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2504 48.06
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 DELCOURT Dominique 3A FR -22 0 0 65.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 939 57.15
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 TARANTINI Alphonse 4B FR -22 0 0 65.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2322 53.30
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 COGNAUX Michel 4C FR -22 0 0 65.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 3470 24.90
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 SCHMITT Annie 4B FR -23 0 0 60.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2351 52.50
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad 3A FR -23 0 0 60.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 873 68.30
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 COBET Patrice 3A FR -23 0 0 60.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 888 64.85
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 DUFOUR Cécile 4A FR -23 0 0 60.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1788 74.29
07-10-2019 Lundi 07_10 (SF après-midi 2) 50 BOUCHARD Christian 4B FR -24 0 0 53.4 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 3647 21.67
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49