Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1)

Date10.10.2019

Saison2019

FédérationFR

Top1031

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S13

S231

S387

S4674

S5975

S6621

S754

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 1 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B FR -11 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 668 23.65
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 2 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -13 66.7 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 415 55.58
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 3 BAYART Hubert 2B FR -14 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 804 14.58
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 4 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 1B FR -16 0 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 237 15.64
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 4 COSTA Jean-Yves 1B FR -16 0 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 184 23.94
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 4 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2B FR -16 0 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 583 32.09
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 7 BILAUD Ghislaine 4C FR -17 0 90.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 8 CIROT Pierre 2A FR -18 0 87.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 504 41.51
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 8 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A FR -18 0 87.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 312 9.46
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 10 GOUELIBO Jean 2A FR -20 0 80.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 522 39.07
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 10 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A FR -20 0 80.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 975 52.69
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 12 NUSEM Serge 3A FR -21 0 74.2 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 882 66.39
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 12 ROBERT Yves 3B FR -21 0 74.2 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1545 17.01
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 14 DOUCET Martine 2B FR -22 0 67.7 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 603 29.43
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 14 OUAZAN Manuel 3A FR -22 0 67.7 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 867 70.19
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 14 ROGGEMAN Marc 4A FR -22 0 67.7 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1650 81.75
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 17 GOIZET Annette 3A FR -23 0 58.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 966 53.62
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 17 PLISSON Jean-Yves 4A FR -23 0 58.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2485 48.49
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 17 ROUBAUD Jean-François 3B FR -23 0 58.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1085 41.10
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 20 DEGUETTES Pascal 4A FR -24 0 48.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2129 60.26
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 20 FORESTIER Marilyne 3B FR -24 0 48.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1578 90.86
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 20 MULLER Ketty 2B FR -24 0 48.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 574 33.39
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 20 NIVET Chrystelle 2B FR -24 0 48.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 710 20.62
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 24 GRASS Didier 4A FR -25 0 35.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1386 23.36
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 25 RIONDET Daniel 3B FR -26 0 32.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1172 34.72
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 26 PERROT Lucien 2B FR -27 0 29 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 607 28.97
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 26 SIMON Patrick 2A FR -27 0 29 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 348 70.68
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 28 MACQUOY Jean-Luc 3A FR -29 0 22.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1186 33.62
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 28 TEL Teddy 4D FR -29 0 22.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4616 75.44
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 BAILLY Gérard 2A FR -30 0 16.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 369 65.25
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 31 CHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves 3A FR -31 0 12.9 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 810 14.32
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 31 HALOUA Daniel 3B FR -31 0 12.9 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3236 29.74
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 31 JALBERT David 2B FR -31 0 12.9 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 656 24.35
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 34 MOURIER Josiane 3B FR -32 0 3.2 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1350 25.16
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 35 BEAUCHEMIN Bernadette 3B FR -33 0 0 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1499 18.80
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 35 DUPONT Jeanne-Marie 3B FR -33 0 0 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2734 41.59
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 37 CASSART Alain 4A FR -34 0 0 97.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1738 76.97
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 37 POUTREL Marielle 4A FR -34 0 0 97.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2725 41.88
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 37 VILAIN Isabelle 2B FR -34 0 0 97.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 983 52.17
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 40 CASSART Michelle 4A FR -35 0 0 94.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1708 78.84
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 40 DELCOURT Josette 4C FR -35 0 0 94.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4008 16.15
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 40 HUBERT Gérard 2A FR -35 0 0 94.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 249 14.19
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 40 PAUCHARD Laure 3A FR -35 0 0 94.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 839 13.25
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 44 CLEUZIOU Olivier 3A FR -36 0 0 89.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1038 46.50
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 44 MARZAL Dominique 4B FR -36 0 0 89.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3019 34.60
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -37 0 0 87.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 392 60.24
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 CONGRAS Pierre 2B FR -37 0 0 87.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 673 23.23
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 JOUNEL Chantal 3A FR -37 0 0 87.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1087 41.02
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 LEYDIER Isabelle 4C FR -37 0 0 87.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4006 16.16
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 SEGUIER Martine 3B FR -37 0 0 87.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1198 32.59
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49