Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2)

Date11.11.2019

Saison2019

FédérationFR

Top1233

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S13

S220

S350

S4440

S5525

S6193

S720

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 1 GUEREL Jérôme 2A FR -10 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 347 70.80
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 2 SARTRE Fabien 1B FR -12 66.7 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 130 35.32
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 3 CALLEAU Patricia 4B FR -16 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2827 39.92
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 4 CASSART Michelle 4A FR -23 0 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1714 78.30
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 4 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -23 0 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 192 23.17
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 6 FABRE Jocelyne 4A FR -24 0 90 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1434 21.66
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 6 BIRON Guy 2A FR -24 0 90 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 493 42.89
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 8 ROGGEMAN Marc 4A FR -26 0 80 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1653 82.12
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 9 DULONDEL Monique 3A FR -28 0 75 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 669 24.30
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 10 SCHWEITZER Marilou 3B FR -29 0 70 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1462 20.52
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 10 ROUBAUD Jean-François 3B FR -29 0 70 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1088 42.34
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 12 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 2B FR -32 0 60 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 674 23.91
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 13 NIVET Chrystelle 2B FR -34 0 55 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 720 20.53
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 14 BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A FR -35 0 50 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 815 14.91
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 15 GAUBERT Michelle 4A FR -39 0 45 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1873 71.07
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 15 LEPIN André 3B FR -39 0 45 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1335 26.12
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 17 COMTE Christophe 3A FR -40 0 35 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 945 57.32
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 18 ESTELLE Achille 3A FR -41 0 30 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1204 33.78
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 19 GRENET Monique 4A FR -42 0 25 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3014 35.15
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 19 MOURIER Josiane 3B FR -42 0 25 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1352 25.22
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 21 GRASS Didier 4A FR -44 0 15 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1300 27.41
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 21 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B FR -44 0 15 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 757 17.72
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 23 WAN-HOO Anne-Marie 4A FR -45 0 5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1758 75.83
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 23 ASSELIN Patrick 2B FR -45 0 5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 683 23.28
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 25 CHAMPENOIS Jean-Luc 2B FR -47 0 0 98 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 615 29.55
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 26 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -48 0 0 96 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 456 48.55
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 26 LE GORGEU Michel 3B FR -48 0 0 96 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1105 40.35
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 26 MOAL Annie 4A FR -48 0 0 96 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1817 73.39
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 29 MARCHAL Claudine 2B FR -50 0 0 90 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 517 40.44
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 30 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A FR -51 0 0 88 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 866 70.62
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 31 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -52 0 0 86 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 556 36.22
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 32 VERDAN Nicole 3B FR -54 0 0 84 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1350 25.40
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 33 SAUL Olivier 2A FR -55 0 0 82 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 289 10.85
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 33 MOGEON Annie 4B FR -55 0 0 82 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2915 37.57
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 35 ADDA Sylvie 4B FR -56 0 0 78 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2675 43.57
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 35 CARREZ Elisabeth 2A FR -56 0 0 78 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 254 13.56
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 37 GOICHON Assia 2A FR -57 0 0 74 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 402 56.79
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 37 SALIOU Marie-Thé 3B FR -57 0 0 74 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1273 29.29
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 39 GUILLOU Thierry 3A FR -58 0 0 70 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 708 21.43
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 40 MUNAN Nicole 4A FR -61 0 0 68 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2404 51.50
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 40 RUHLMANN Edith 4A FR -61 0 0 68 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1888 70.32
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 42 GUEREL Stéphane 3B FR -62 0 0 64 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 923 59.89
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 43 ROBERT Eliane 4A FR -63 0 0 62 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2370 52.39
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 43 PERON Marie-Cécile 3A FR -63 0 0 62 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 911 61.34
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 45 JOUNEL Chantal 3A FR -64 0 0 58 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1141 37.79
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 46 STOME Patrick 4A FR -69 0 0 56 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1814 73.41
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 46 POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre 3A FR -69 0 0 56 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 935 58.46
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 48 SIBADE Pascale 4A FR -70 0 0 52 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1538 17.62
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 48 CHABERT Gérard 3B FR -70 0 0 52 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1172 35.76
11-11-2019 Lundi 11_11 (SF après-midi 2) 50 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A FR -73 0 0 48 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1113 39.63
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49