Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1)

Date30.01.2020

Saison2019

FédérationFR

Top1101

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S18

S238

S392

S4652

S5981

S6628

S7116

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 1 BASUIAU Hubert 3B FR -4 100 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1297 29.10
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 2 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -6 87.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 191 21.77
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 3 MILLON Gabriel 1A FR -9 75 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 92 48.48
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 4 SARTRE Fabien 1B FR -10 62.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 164 26.59
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 5 PAILLET Clotilde 2A FR -15 50 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 356 65.67
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 6 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A FR -17 37.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1367 25.42
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 7 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 2B FR -20 25 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 833 14.08
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 8 VOISIN Patricia 2B FR -24 12.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 556 35.20
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 8 NOVEMBRINI Eva 3A FR -24 12.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1235 32.08
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 8 BILAUD Ghislaine 4C FR -24 12.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 7455 22.99
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 11 DAIGLE Jean 1A QC -27 0 94.7 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 107 42.85
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 12 ZENINARI Sylvio 3A FR -29 0 92.1 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1161 36.82
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 13 COROYER Roselyne 2B FR -32 0 89.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 758 18.04
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 13 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -32 0 89.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 385 60.53
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 13 FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre 3B FR -32 0 89.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1200 33.97
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 16 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -33 0 81.6 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 496 41.91
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 17 GUENEGO Bénédicte 5D FR -34 0 78.9 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1264 30.68
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 18 OUAZAN Manuel 3A FR -35 0 76.3 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 892 63.57
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 19 DARCIAL Tonia 3A FR -36 0 73.7 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1055 44.21
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 20 ROGGEMAN Marc 4A FR -37 0 71.1 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1853 70.84
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 21 LIRIS Gilbert 2A FR -41 0 68.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 420 54.45
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 22 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A FR -42 0 65.8 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 529 37.89
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 23 BAILLY Gérard 2A FR -43 0 63.2 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 334 71.02
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 24 FAVRELLE Renée 3B FR -45 0 60.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1329 27.58
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 24 CAPET Thérèse 4A FR -45 0 60.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1959 66.38
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 26 MIFSUD Christiane 3A FR -47 0 55.3 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1044 44.79
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 27 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -48 0 52.6 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 371 63.30
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 28 ROBERT Yves 3B FR -49 0 50 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 837 13.85
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 29 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 1B FR -50 0 47.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 282 10.42
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 29 LEPIN André 3B FR -50 0 47.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1262 30.75
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 29 ARGOUD-PUY Marc 3B FR -50 0 47.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1480 20.38
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 32 MIOT Evelyne 4B FR -51 0 39.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2278 55.11
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 32 JAZÉ Christophe 1A FR -51 0 39.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 132 34.82
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 34 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B FR -52 0 34.2 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 579 33.36
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 35 DUPART Elisabeth 3B FR -55 0 31.6 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1230 32.30
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 36 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B FR -57 0 28.9 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 787 16.42
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 37 GOICHON Assia 2A FR -61 0 26.3 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 387 60.41
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 37 TARRIN Dominique 2B FR -61 0 26.3 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 532 37.73
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 37 DEGUETTES Pascal 4A FR -61 0 26.3 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1394 24.20
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 40 LE ROUX Fleur 4A FR -62 0 18.4 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1421 23.03
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 41 ASSELIN Patrick 2B FR -63 0 15.8 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 701 22.84
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 41 MAITRE Florence 3A FR -63 0 15.8 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 785 16.54
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 43 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B FR -64 0 10.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 649 27.28
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 43 CHESNAIS Marie-Christine 2B FR -64 0 10.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 717 21.64
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 43 BELMANT Jeannine 4A FR -64 0 10.5 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1503 19.37
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 46 PIQUET Thérèse 4A FR -68 0 2.6 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1650 82.95
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 47 MASSIN Patrick 2B FR -69 0 0 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 526 38.33
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 48 SCHILLINGER Monique 4B FR -70 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2709 42.75
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 48 GRASS Didier 4A FR -70 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1328 27.60
30-01-2020 Jeudi 30_01 (SF après-midi 1) 50 ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad 3A FR -71 0 0 96.7 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 753 18.32
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49