Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2)

Date14.03.2016

Saison2015

FédérationFR

Top1215

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S13

S216

S348

S4420

S5678

S6245

S750

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 1 LANDEAU Jérôme 6D FR 0 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 783 14.59
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 1 RENAULT Odile 5A FR 0 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7057 33.39
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 3 ALESSANDRI Olivier 3A FR -2 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1200 33.67
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 3 TROYARD Yves 2B FR -2 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 489 40.27
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 5 CALLEAU Patricia 4D FR -3 0 93.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1606 17.48
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 5 FERRAGE Simone 3A FR -3 0 93.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 915 58.89
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 7 RUCKEBUSCH René 2A FR -4 0 81.2 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 444 46.07
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 8 FERIEN Marie-Annick 3B FR -6 0 75 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1327 27.24
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 8 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 3A FR -6 0 75 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 898 61.80
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 8 NIVET Philippe 1A FR -6 0 75 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 88 46.28
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 8 SEGUIER Pascal 1A FR -6 0 75 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 125 34.76
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 12 RIVIEREZ Dany 4A FR -9 0 50 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1456 22.29
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 13 GOUELIBO Jean 2A FR -10 0 43.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 380 55.83
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 13 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A FR -10 0 43.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 893 62.62
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 15 ZEMMOUCHE Annic 4A FR -11 0 31.2 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2204 60.66
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 16 CAU Benjamin 2A FR -12 0 25 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 213 16.72
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 17 FUSTIER Régine 4A FR -14 0 18.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1833 75.85
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 18 BAUDUIN Erick 2A FR -17 0 12.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 379 56.24
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 19 FRUCHON Francis 4A FR -19 0 6.2 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1723 85
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 20 MARCILLY Ginette 4A FR -21 0 0 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1745 82.87
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 21 BLANDIN Daniel 3A FR -22 0 0 97.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1133 38.22
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 21 MAITRE Florence 4B FR -22 0 0 97.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1827 76.28
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 21 PLAIRE Marthe 4A FR -22 0 0 97.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3083 35.30
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 21 SCHMID François 3B FR -22 0 0 97.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1273 30.35
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 25 BEYLS Benoit 4A FR -23 0 0 89.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1933 70.57
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 25 GUILLET Blandine 2B FR -23 0 0 89.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 684 20.84
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 27 LE NY Michelle 4A FR -26 0 0 85.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3046 36.17
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 27 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -26 0 0 85.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 396 52.70
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 29 COSTA Jean-Yves 1A FR -27 0 0 81.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 95 42.70
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 29 FERRAND Gérard 2B FR -27 0 0 81.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 975 52.06
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 29 ZENINARI Sylvio 3B FR -27 0 0 81.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1032 46.30
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 32 MILFORT Marcelle 4A FR -31 0 0 75 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2281 57.31
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 33 GRESS Yves 4A FR -34 0 0 72.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2388 53.34
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 34 LE QUILLIEC Cathy 4B FR -35 0 0 70.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4172 16.41
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 35 COMMIOT Claire 2A FR -36 0 0 68.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 426 48.71
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 35 NAVARON Patricia 3B FR -36 0 0 68.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 701 19.61
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 35 PARIS Rolande 4C FR -36 0 0 68.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3271 31.34
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 38 MOLODTZOFF Yvette 4A FR -38 0 0 62.5 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2503 50.23
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 39 BAYART Hubert 2A FR -39 0 0 60.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 313 76.24
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 39 CONGRAS Pierre 3A FR -39 0 0 60.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 614 27.26
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 41 REYNAUD Jérôme 3A FR -40 0 0 56.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 883 65.28
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 42 CASTERAN Serge 3B FR -41 0 0 54.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1349 26.53
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 42 DUFOUR Cécile 4A FR -41 0 0 54.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2044 66.64
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 44 ADAM Ivan 2B FR -42 0 0 50 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 749 16.54
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 44 LIGNAT Paulette 5A FR -42 0 0 50 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 5245 66.34
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 46 BERTRAND Sonia 3A FR -44 0 0 45.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 924 57.77
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 46 COMTE Christophe 3A FR -44 0 0 45.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 875 66.39
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 48 COUSIN-BOURGAIN Jeanne-Marie 3B FR -45 0 0 41.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1196 33.84
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 48 DANCOINE Benjamin 4B FR -45 0 0 41.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2194 61.13
14-03-2016 Lundi 14_03 (SF après-midi 2) 50 STEPHAN Michel 2A FR -46 0 0 37.5 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 409 50.75
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49