Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2)

Date17.11.2016

Saison2016

FédérationFR

Top1229

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S14

S214

S351

S4440

S5603

S6219

S724

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 1 BILAUD Ghislaine 4C FR -23 100 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 5801 57.38
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 2 RUBINO Marc 1A FR -31 75 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 119 35.71
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 3 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -39 50 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 335 65.50
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 4 NIVET Chrystelle 2A FR -45 25 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 277 9.69
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 5 CASTALAN Thierry 1A FR -46 0 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 45 65.96
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 6 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -51 0 92.9 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 452 42.42
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 7 FAYE Joseph 2A FR -57 0 85.7 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 719 18.03
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 8 PARPILLON Jacki 1B FR -65 0 78.6 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 269 9.97
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 9 CHARLET Marie-Cécile 4A FR -71 0 71.4 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2428 52.98
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 10 GRASS Didier 4A FR -79 0 64.3 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1575 18.87
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 11 ACCHIARDI Eric 3A FR -82 0 57.1 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 881 56.40
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 12 BUREAU Zou Françoise 4A FR -86 0 50 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1684 15.55
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 13 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A FR -90 0 42.9 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2168 61.19
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 14 FAYEMENDY Laurent 3B FR -92 0 35.7 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2307 56.30
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 15 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian 2A CG -95 0 28.6 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 469 40.84
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 16 DRAUX Michel 3B FR -97 0 21.4 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1357 27.24
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 16 LEGROS Alain 3B FR -97 0 21.4 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1169 36.64
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 16 THOBELLEM Jean-Claude 4A FR -97 0 21.4 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2686 45.44
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 19 LE MEE Anne-Marie 4C FR -98 0 0 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 11312 48.68
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 20 DMITRUK Martine 4A FR -99 0 0 98 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1946 70.87
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 21 LESTRA Denise 4A FR -102 0 0 96.1 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1629 17.25
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 22 WAN-HOO Anne-Marie 4A FR -105 0 0 94.1 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1992 68.87
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 23 BENOIT Arlette 3A FR -106 0 0 92.2 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1159 37.27
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 24 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A FR -109 0 0 90.2 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 778 15.46
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 25 CAFFIN Patrice 4A FR -111 0 0 88.2 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1595 18.26
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 26 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A FR -113 0 0 86.3 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 534 33.63
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 27 KERMARREC Monique 4A FR -114 0 0 84.3 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1389 25.86
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 28 RIVIEREZ Dany 3B FR -115 0 0 82.4 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1407 24.94
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 29 CALOT Elisabeth 4A FR -116 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2451 52.11
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 29 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A FR -116 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 938 62.28
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 31 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise 5B FR -117 0 0 76.5 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 5512 62.87
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 32 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B FR -118 0 0 74.5 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1311 29.28
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 33 BEAUCHENE Edith 4A FR -119 0 0 72.5 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2474 51.35
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 33 ROSTAING Christiane 4C FR -119 0 0 72.5 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 3593 25.95
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 35 ARAMO Gisèle 4C FR -120 0 0 68.6 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 3980 19.66
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 36 CASSART Michelle 4A FR -121 0 0 66.7 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1831 77
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 37 MASSARD Eliane 4A FR -122 0 0 64.7 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1945 70.89
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 38 KRYSIAK Jean-Claude 4B FR -123 0 0 62.7 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 4323 77.23
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 39 FESNIERE Jean-Marc 4D FR -124 0 0 60.8 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 4527 85.54
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 39 LE THENO Maurice 3A FR -124 0 0 60.8 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 878 51.38
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 41 PEREZ Estrella 4A FR -126 0 0 56.9 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1913 72.51
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 42 SCHMID François 3B FR -127 0 0 54.9 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1324 28.49
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 43 DELCOURT Jean-Marc 2A FR -129 0 0 52.9 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 487 38.71
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 44 JAZÉ Christophe 1B FR -130 0 0 51 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 130 32.44
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 44 LE PENNEC Nanou 4A FR -130 0 0 51 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1612 17.88
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 44 MALLECOT Patricia 4B FR -130 0 0 51 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 3964 19.85
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 47 PLISSON Jean-Yves 4A FR -134 0 0 45.1 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2269 57.49
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 47 SCHAPMAN Marie-Noëlle 4A FR -134 0 0 45.1 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1723 85.03
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 49 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B FR -136 0 0 41.2 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 620 24.59
17-11-2016 Jeudi 17_11 (SF après-midi 2) 50 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -138 0 0 39.2 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 552 31.56
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49