Coupe du Lac du Bourget

FédérationFR

Date2019-11-01 00:00:00

Rondes5

Matchs75

Score max661

Max perdant510

Minimum gagnant334

Partie max1101

Ecart max434

Resultats

Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Club
Pays
Série
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Club Pays Série V. Diff. Pts Est. Matchs Départ Nouvelle Evol. Coef.
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 1 SPANG Cédric K21 FR A 5 219 1.9 5 1793 1843 50 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 2 PIERI Isabelle M09 FR J 4 307 3.01 5 1894 1910 16 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 3 TAPSOBA Athanase V07 BF J 4 252 2.79 5 1947 1959 12 10
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 4 ADJOVI François-Xavier K06 BJ A 4 242 3.29 5 1887 1898 11 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 5 SARR Amadou C03 FR A 4 193 2.43 5 1850 1875 25 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 6 NDIAYE Elhadji Malick ASC SN C 4 86 0.84 5 1477 1540 63 20
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 7 SAUVAGET Thomas M22 FR B 3 168 2.33 5 1785 1796 11 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 8 SAWADOGO Tibredo OUA BF B 3 132 1.47 5 1684 1715 31 20
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 9 BOHBOT Hervé I04 FR J 3 124 3.65 5 1961 1955 -6 10
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 10 AFFATON Julien GZSC BJ J 3 106 3.62 5 1969 1963 -6 10
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 11 JEMPF Luc K06 FR J 3 81 3.16 5 1931 1929 -2 10
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 12 JOOSTEN Robert BLE CH B 3 78 2.14 5 1680 1697 17 20
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 13 HIMBER Jean-François K06 FR A 3 57 2.8 5 1899 1902 3 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 14 DELAFONTAINE Benoit BLE CH J 3 50 3.2 5 1949 1947 -2 10
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 15 RAMEL Jean-François O16 FR A 2 58 3.13 5 1859 1841 -18 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 16 BATTEFORT Maxime H05 FR J 2 -1 3.29 5 1937 1924 -13 10
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 17 ASTRESSES Pascal V07 FR A 2 -26 3.23 5 1884 1864 -20 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 18 TACHET Alain V33 FR J 2 -34 3.02 5 1934 1924 -10 10
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 19 BRUN Françoise W05 FR B 2 -36 3.26 5 1731 1706 -25 20
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 20 BRES Jacky I01 FR B 2 -49 2.89 5 1759 1745 -14 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 21 GRASS Didier H17 FR B 2 -59 3.15 5 1835 1817 -18 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 22 BONIN Philippe T05 FR B 2 -100 2.15 5 1820 1818 -2 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 23 BOHBOT Téodora I04 RO B 2 -124 2.14 5 1755 1753 -2 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 24 HAUW Thierry Y21 FR B 2 -157 2.12 5 1782 1780 -2 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 25 LE GAT Yanick N07 FR C 2 -243 0.95 5 1504 1546 42 40
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 26 THOMAS Nicolas H04 FR A 1 -140 3.39 5 1893 1855 -38 16
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 27 MOREL Jean-Baptiste H04 FR B 1 -175 2.09 5 1689 1645 -44 40
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 28 DETRAZ Florian F29 FR C 1 -249 1.78 5 1535 1519 -16 20
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 29 MANY Evelyne I01 FR C 1 -300 1.14 5 1410 1407 -3 20
2019-11-01 Coupe du Lac du Bourget 30 PICHON Vivien N07 FR C 0 -460 0.64 5 1222 1190 -32 50
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49
15003